Skip to main content

Texas OCA Court Identifiers

A Texas court enters its Office of Court Administration (OCA) court identifier as the Client ID when it sets the report parameters for the Tyler Odyssey court reminder report. The list covers the District, Constitutional County, and Statutory County courts in all 254 Texas counties.

Search by county, court name, or identifier, and narrow the list by court type. Every word in the search must match, so Harris district lists the district courts in Harris County.

Showing 1,210 of 1,210 courts

CountyCourt TypeCourt NameCourt Identifier
AndersonConstitutional CountyCounty Court520010001
AndersonDistrict349th District Court320010349
AndersonDistrict369th District Court320010369
AndersonDistrict3rd District Court320010003
AndersonDistrict87th District Court320010087
AndersonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540011101
AndrewsConstitutional CountyCounty Court520020001
AndrewsDistrict109th District Court320020109
AngelinaConstitutional CountyCounty Court520030001
AngelinaDistrict159th District Court320030159
AngelinaDistrict217th District Court320030217
AngelinaStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540031101
AngelinaStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540031102
AransasDistrict156th District Court320040156
AransasDistrict343rd District Court320040343
AransasDistrict36th District Court320040036
AransasStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540041101
ArcherConstitutional CountyCounty Court520050001
ArcherDistrict97th District Court320050097
ArmstrongConstitutional CountyCounty Court520060001
ArmstrongDistrict47th District Court320060047
AtascosaConstitutional CountyCounty Court520070001
AtascosaDistrict218th District Court320070218
AtascosaDistrict81st District Court320070081
AtascosaStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540071101
AustinDistrict155th District Court320080155
AustinStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540081101
BaileyConstitutional CountyCounty Court520090001
BaileyDistrict287th District Court320090287
BanderaConstitutional CountyCounty Court520100001
BanderaDistrict198th District Court320100198
BastropDistrict21st District Court320110021
BastropDistrict335th District Court320110335
BastropDistrict423rd District Court320110423
BastropDistrict465th District Court320110465
BastropStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540111101
BaylorConstitutional CountyCounty Court520120001
BaylorDistrict50th District Court320120050
BeeConstitutional CountyCounty Court520130001
BeeDistrict156th District Court320130156
BeeDistrict343rd District Court320130343
BeeDistrict36th District Court320130036
BeeStatutory County2nd Multicounty Court at Law540131101
BellConstitutional CountyCounty Court520140001
BellDistrict146th District Court320140146
BellDistrict169th District Court320140169
BellDistrict264th District Court320140264
BellDistrict27th District Court320140027
BellDistrict426th District Court320140426
BellDistrict478th District Court320140478
BellStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540141101
BellStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540141102
BellStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3540141103
BexarDistrict131st District Court320150131
BexarDistrict144th District Court320150144
BexarDistrict150th District Court320150150
BexarDistrict166th District Court320150166
BexarDistrict175th District Court320150175
BexarDistrict186th District Court320150186
BexarDistrict187th District Court320150187
BexarDistrict224th District Court320150224
BexarDistrict225th District Court320150225
BexarDistrict226th District Court320150226
BexarDistrict227th District Court320150227
BexarDistrict285th District Court320150285
BexarDistrict288th District Court320150288
BexarDistrict289th District Court320150289
BexarDistrict290th District Court320150290
BexarDistrict379th District Court320150379
BexarDistrict37th District Court320150037
BexarDistrict386th District Court320150386
BexarDistrict399th District Court320150399
BexarDistrict407th District Court320150407
BexarDistrict408th District Court320150408
BexarDistrict436th District Court320150436
BexarDistrict437th District Court320150437
BexarDistrict438th District Court320150438
BexarDistrict45th District Court320150045
BexarDistrict57th District Court320150057
BexarDistrict73rd District Court320150073
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540151101
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 10540151110
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 11540151111
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 12540151112
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 13540151113
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 14540151114
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 15540151115
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540151102
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3540151103
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 4540151104
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5540151105
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 6540151106
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 7540151107
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 8540151108
BexarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 9540151109
BexarStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 1530150001
BexarStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 2530150002
BexarStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 3530150003
BlancoConstitutional CountyCounty Court520160001
BlancoDistrict33rd District Court320160033
BlancoDistrict424th District Court320160424
BordenConstitutional CountyCounty Court520170001
BordenDistrict132nd District Court320170132
BosqueDistrict220th District Court320180220
BosqueStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540181101
BowieConstitutional CountyCounty Court520190001
BowieDistrict102nd District Court320190102
BowieDistrict202nd District Court320190202
BowieDistrict5th District Court320190005
BowieStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540191101
BrazoriaDistrict149th District Court320200149
BrazoriaDistrict239th District Court320200239
BrazoriaDistrict300th District Court320200300
BrazoriaDistrict412th District Court320200412
BrazoriaDistrict461st District Court320200461
BrazoriaStatutory CountyCCL No. 1 & Probate Court540201101
BrazoriaStatutory CountyCCL No. 2 & Probate Court540201102
BrazoriaStatutory CountyCCL No. 3 & Probate Court540201103
BrazoriaStatutory CountyCCL No. 4 & Probate Court540201104
BrazosDistrict272nd District Court320210272
BrazosDistrict361st District Court320210361
BrazosDistrict472nd District Court320210472
BrazosDistrict85th District Court320210085
BrazosStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540211101
BrazosStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540211102
BrewsterConstitutional CountyCounty Court520220001
BrewsterDistrict394th District Court320220394
BriscoeConstitutional CountyCounty Court520230001
BriscoeDistrict110th District Court320230110
BrooksConstitutional CountyCounty Court520240001
BrooksDistrict79th District Court320240079
BrownConstitutional CountyCounty Court520250001
BrownDistrict35th District Court320250035
BrownStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540251101
BurlesonConstitutional CountyCounty Court520260001
BurlesonDistrict21st District Court320260021
BurlesonDistrict335th District Court320260335
BurnetConstitutional CountyCounty Court520270001
BurnetDistrict33rd District Court320270033
BurnetDistrict424th District Court320270424
BurnetStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540270001
CaldwellDistrict207th District Court320280207
CaldwellDistrict22nd District Court320280022
CaldwellDistrict421st District Court320280421
CaldwellStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540281101
CalhounDistrict135th District Court320290135
CalhounDistrict24th District Court320290024
CalhounDistrict267th District Court320290267
CalhounStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540291101
CallahanConstitutional CountyCounty Court520300001
CallahanDistrict42nd District Court320300042
CameronDistrict103rd District Court320310103
CameronDistrict107th District Court320310107
CameronDistrict138th District Court320310138
CameronDistrict197th District Court320310197
CameronDistrict357th District Court320310357
CameronDistrict404th District Court320310404
CameronDistrict444th District Court320310444
CameronDistrict445th District Court320310445
CameronDistrict484th District Court320310484
CameronStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540311101
CameronStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540311102
CameronStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3540311103
CameronStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5540311105
CameronStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 1530310001
CampConstitutional CountyCounty Court520320001
CampDistrict276th District Court320320276
CampDistrict76th District Court320320076
CarsonConstitutional CountyCounty Court520330001
CarsonDistrict100th District Court320330100
CassConstitutional CountyCounty Court520340001
CassDistrict5th District Court320340005
CassStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540340005
CastroConstitutional CountyCounty Court520350001
CastroDistrict242nd District Court320350242
CastroDistrict64th District Court320350064
ChambersConstitutional CountyCounty Court520360001
ChambersDistrict253rd District Court320360253
ChambersDistrict344th District Court320360344
ChambersStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law520360003
CherokeeConstitutional CountyCounty Court520370001
CherokeeDistrict2nd District Court320370002
CherokeeDistrict369th District Court320370369
CherokeeStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540371101
ChildressConstitutional CountyCounty Court520380001
ChildressDistrict100th District Court320380100
ClayConstitutional CountyCounty Court520390001
ClayDistrict97th District Court320390097
CochranConstitutional CountyCounty Court520400001
CochranDistrict286th District Court320400286
CokeConstitutional CountyCounty Court520410001
CokeDistrict51st District Court320410051
ColemanConstitutional CountyCounty Court520420001
ColemanDistrict42nd District Court320420042
CollinDistrict199th District Court320430199
CollinDistrict219th District Court320430219
CollinDistrict296th District Court320430296
CollinDistrict366th District Court320430366
CollinDistrict380th District Court320430380
CollinDistrict401st District Court320430401
CollinDistrict416th District Court320430416
CollinDistrict417th District Court320430417
CollinDistrict429th District Court320430429
CollinDistrict468th District Court320430468
CollinDistrict469th District Court320430469
CollinDistrict470th District Court320430470
CollinDistrict471st District Court320430471
CollinDistrict493rd District Court320430493
CollinDistrict494th District Court320430494
CollinStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540431101
CollinStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540431102
CollinStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3540431103
CollinStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 4540431104
CollinStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5540431105
CollinStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 6540431106
CollinStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 7540431107
CollinStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 1530430001
CollingsworthConstitutional CountyCounty Court520440001
CollingsworthDistrict100th District Court320440100
ColoradoConstitutional CountyCounty Court520450001
ColoradoDistrict25th District Court320450025
ColoradoDistrict2nd 25th District Court320451025
ComalDistrict207th District Court320460207
ComalDistrict22nd District Court320460022
ComalDistrict274th District Court320460274
ComalDistrict433rd District Court320460433
ComalDistrict466th District Court320460466
ComalStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540461101
ComalStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540461102
ComalStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3540461103
ComancheConstitutional CountyCounty Court520470001
ComancheDistrict220th District Court320470220
ConchoConstitutional CountyCounty Court520480001
ConchoDistrict119th District Court320480119
CookeDistrict235th District Court320490235
CookeStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540491101
CoryellConstitutional CountyCounty Court520500001
CoryellDistrict440th District Court320500440
CoryellDistrict52nd District Court320500052
CoryellStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540501101
CottleConstitutional CountyCounty Court520510001
CottleDistrict50th District Court320510050
CraneConstitutional CountyCounty Court520520001
CraneDistrict109th District Court320520109
CrockettConstitutional CountyCounty Court520530001
CrockettDistrict112th District Court320530112
CrosbyConstitutional CountyCounty Court520540001
CrosbyDistrict72nd District Court320540072
CulbersonConstitutional CountyCounty Court520550001
CulbersonDistrict205th District Court320550205
CulbersonDistrict394th District Court320550394
DallamConstitutional CountyCounty Court520560001
DallamDistrict69th District Court320560069
DallasDistrict101st District Court320570101
DallasDistrict116th District Court320570116
DallasDistrict134th District Court320570134
DallasDistrict14th District Court320570014
DallasDistrict160th District Court320570160
DallasDistrict162nd District Court320570162
DallasDistrict191st District Court320570191
DallasDistrict192nd District Court320570192
DallasDistrict193rd District Court320570193
DallasDistrict194th District Court320570194
DallasDistrict195th District Court320570195
DallasDistrict203rd District Court320570203
DallasDistrict204th District Court320570204
DallasDistrict254th District Court320570254
DallasDistrict255th District Court320570255
DallasDistrict256th District Court320570256
DallasDistrict265th District Court320570265
DallasDistrict282nd District Court320570282
DallasDistrict283rd District Court320570283
DallasDistrict291st District Court320570291
DallasDistrict292nd District Court320570292
DallasDistrict298th District Court320570298
DallasDistrict301st District Court320570301
DallasDistrict302nd District Court320570302
DallasDistrict303rd District Court320570303
DallasDistrict304th District Court320570304
DallasDistrict305th District Court320570305
DallasDistrict330th District Court320570330
DallasDistrict363rd District Court320570363
DallasDistrict44th District Court320570044
DallasDistrict68th District Court320570068
DallasDistrict95th District Court320570095
DallasDistrictCriminal District Court330570001
DallasDistrictCriminal District Court No. 2330570002
DallasDistrictCriminal District Court No. 3330570003
DallasDistrictCriminal District Court No. 4330570004
DallasDistrictCriminal District Court No. 5330570005
DallasDistrictCriminal District Court No. 6330570006
DallasDistrictCriminal District Court No. 7330570007
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540571101
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540571102
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3540571103
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 4540571104
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5540571105
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Crim. Court of Appeals540575101
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Crim. Court of Appeals No. 2540575102
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 1540574101
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 10540574110
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 11540574111
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 2540574102
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 3540574103
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 4540574104
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 5540574105
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 6540574106
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 7540574107
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 8540574108
DallasStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 9540574109
DallasStatutory CountyProbate Court530570001
DallasStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 2530570002
DallasStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 3530570003
DawsonConstitutional CountyCounty Court520580001
DawsonDistrict106th District Court320580106
Deaf SmithConstitutional CountyCounty Court520590001
Deaf SmithDistrict222nd District Court320590222
DeltaConstitutional CountyCounty Court520600001
DeltaDistrict62nd District Court320600062
DeltaDistrict8th District Court320600008
DentonDistrict158th District Court320610158
DentonDistrict16th District Court320610016
DentonDistrict211th District Court320610211
DentonDistrict362nd District Court320610362
DentonDistrict367th District Court320610367
DentonDistrict393rd District Court320610393
DentonDistrict431st District Court320610431
DentonDistrict442nd District Court320610442
DentonDistrict462nd District Court320610462
DentonDistrict467th District Court320610467
DentonDistrict477th District Court320610477
DentonDistrict481st District Court320610481
DentonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540611101
DentonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540611102
DentonStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 1540614101
DentonStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 2540614102
DentonStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 3540614103
DentonStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 4540614104
DentonStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 5540614105
DentonStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 1530611101
DentonStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 2530611102
DeWittConstitutional CountyCounty Court520620001
DeWittDistrict135th District Court320620135
DeWittDistrict24th District Court320620024
DeWittDistrict267th District Court320620267
DickensConstitutional CountyCounty Court520630001
DickensDistrict110th District Court320630110
DimmitConstitutional CountyCounty Court520640001
DimmitDistrict293rd District Court320640293
DimmitDistrict365th District Court320640365
DonleyConstitutional CountyCounty Court520650001
DonleyDistrict100th District Court320650100
DuvalConstitutional CountyCounty Court520660001
DuvalDistrict229th District Court320660229
EastlandConstitutional CountyCounty Court520670001
EastlandDistrict91st District Court320670091
EctorConstitutional CountyCounty Court520680001
EctorDistrict161st District Court320680161
EctorDistrict244th District Court320680244
EctorDistrict358th District Court320680358
EctorDistrict446th District Court320680446
EctorDistrict70th District Court320680070
EctorStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540681101
EctorStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540681102
EdwardsConstitutional CountyCounty Court520690001
EdwardsDistrict452nd District Court320690452
El PasoDistrict120th District Court320710120
El PasoDistrict168th District Court320710168
El PasoDistrict171st District Court320710171
El PasoDistrict205th District Court320710205
El PasoDistrict210th District Court320710210
El PasoDistrict243rd District Court320710243
El PasoDistrict327th District Court320710327
El PasoDistrict346th District Court320710346
El PasoDistrict34th District Court320710034
El PasoDistrict383rd District Court320710383
El PasoDistrict384th District Court320710384
El PasoDistrict388th District Court320710388
El PasoDistrict409th District Court320710409
El PasoDistrict41st District Court320710041
El PasoDistrict448th District Court320710448
El PasoDistrict65th District Court320710065
El PasoDistrictCriminal District Court No. 1330710001
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540711101
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540711102
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3540711103
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 4540711104
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5540711105
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 6540711106
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 7540711107
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 1540712101
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 2540712102
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 3540712103
El PasoStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 4540712104
El PasoStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 1530710001
El PasoStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 2530710002
EllisDistrict378th District Court320700378
EllisDistrict40th District Court320700040
EllisDistrict443rd District Court320700443
EllisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540701101
EllisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540701102
EllisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3540701103
ErathDistrict266th District Court320720266
ErathStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540721101
FallsConstitutional CountyCounty Court520730001
FallsDistrict82nd District Court320730082
FanninConstitutional CountyCounty Court520740001
FanninDistrict336th District Court320740336
FanninStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law520741101
FayetteConstitutional CountyCounty Court520750001
FayetteDistrict155th District Court320750155
FisherConstitutional CountyCounty Court520760001
FisherDistrict32nd District Court320760032
FisherStatutory County1st Multicounty Court at Law540761101
FloydConstitutional CountyCounty Court520770001
FloydDistrict110th District Court320770110
FoardConstitutional CountyCounty Court520780001
FoardDistrict46th District Court320780046
Fort BendDistrict240th District Court320790240
Fort BendDistrict268th District Court320790268
Fort BendDistrict328th District Court320790328
Fort BendDistrict387th District Court320790387
Fort BendDistrict400th District Court320790400
Fort BendDistrict434th District Court320790434
Fort BendDistrict458th District Court320790458
Fort BendDistrict505th District Court320790505
Fort BendStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540791101
Fort BendStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540791102
Fort BendStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3540791103
Fort BendStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 4540791104
Fort BendStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5540791105
Fort BendStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 6540791106
FranklinConstitutional CountyCounty Court520800001
FranklinDistrict62nd District Court320800062
FranklinDistrict8th District Court320800008
FreestoneConstitutional CountyCounty Court520810001
FreestoneDistrict77th District Court320810077
FreestoneDistrict87th District Court320810087
FrioConstitutional CountyCounty Court520820001
FrioDistrict218th District Court320820218
FrioDistrict81st District Court320820081
GainesConstitutional CountyCounty Court520830001
GainesDistrict106th District Court320830106
GalvestonDistrict10th District Court320840010
GalvestonDistrict122nd District Court320840122
GalvestonDistrict212th District Court320840212
GalvestonDistrict306th District Court320840306
GalvestonDistrict405th District Court320840405
GalvestonDistrict56th District Court320840056
GalvestonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540841101
GalvestonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540841102
GalvestonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3540841103
GalvestonStatutory CountyProbate Court530840001
GarzaConstitutional CountyCounty Court520850001
GarzaDistrict106th District Court320850106
GillespieConstitutional CountyCounty Court520860001
GillespieDistrict216th District Court320860216
GillespieStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540861101
GlasscockConstitutional CountyCounty Court520870001
GlasscockDistrict118th District Court320870118
GoliadConstitutional CountyCounty Court520880001
GoliadDistrict135th District Court320880135
GoliadDistrict24th District Court320880024
GoliadDistrict267th District Court320880267
GonzalesConstitutional CountyCounty Court520890001
GonzalesDistrict25th District Court320890025
GonzalesDistrict2nd 25th District Court320891025
GrayConstitutional CountyCounty Court520900001
GrayDistrict223rd District Court320900223
GrayDistrict31st District Court320900031
GraysonConstitutional CountyCounty Court520910001
GraysonDistrict15th District Court320910015
GraysonDistrict397th District Court320910397
GraysonDistrict59th District Court320910059
GraysonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540911101
GraysonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540911102
GreggConstitutional CountyCounty Court520920001
GreggDistrict124th District Court320920124
GreggDistrict188th District Court320920188
GreggDistrict307th District Court320920307
GreggStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1540921101
GreggStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540921102
GrimesDistrict12th District Court320930012
GrimesDistrict506th District Court320930506
GrimesStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540931101
GuadalupeConstitutional CountyCounty Court520940001
GuadalupeDistrict25th District Court320940025
GuadalupeDistrict274th District Court320940274
GuadalupeDistrict2nd 25th District Court320941025
GuadalupeDistrict456th District Court320940456
GuadalupeStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law540941101
GuadalupeStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2540941102
HaleConstitutional CountyCounty Court520950001
HaleDistrict242nd District Court320950242
HaleDistrict64th District Court320950064
HallConstitutional CountyCounty Court520960001
HallDistrict100th District Court320960100
HamiltonConstitutional CountyCounty Court520970001
HamiltonDistrict220th District Court320970220
HansfordConstitutional CountyCounty Court520980001
HansfordDistrict84th District Court320980084
HardemanConstitutional CountyCounty Court520990001
HardemanDistrict46th District Court320990046
HardinConstitutional CountyCounty Court521000001
HardinDistrict356th District Court321000356
HardinDistrict88th District Court321000088
HarrisDistrict113th District Court321010113
HarrisDistrict11th District Court321010011
HarrisDistrict125th District Court321010125
HarrisDistrict127th District Court321010127
HarrisDistrict129th District Court321010129
HarrisDistrict133rd District Court321010133
HarrisDistrict151st District Court321010151
HarrisDistrict152nd District Court321010152
HarrisDistrict157th District Court321010157
HarrisDistrict164th District Court321010164
HarrisDistrict165th District Court321010165
HarrisDistrict174th District Court321010174
HarrisDistrict176th District Court321010176
HarrisDistrict177th District Court321010177
HarrisDistrict178th District Court321010178
HarrisDistrict179th District Court321010179
HarrisDistrict180th District Court321010180
HarrisDistrict182nd District Court321010182
HarrisDistrict183rd District Court321010183
HarrisDistrict184th District Court321010184
HarrisDistrict185th District Court321010185
HarrisDistrict189th District Court321010189
HarrisDistrict190th District Court321010190
HarrisDistrict208th District Court321010208
HarrisDistrict209th District Court321010209
HarrisDistrict215th District Court321010215
HarrisDistrict228th District Court321010228
HarrisDistrict230th District Court321010230
HarrisDistrict232nd District Court321010232
HarrisDistrict234th District Court321010234
HarrisDistrict245th District Court321010245
HarrisDistrict246th District Court321010246
HarrisDistrict247th District Court321010247
HarrisDistrict248th District Court321010248
HarrisDistrict257th District Court321010257
HarrisDistrict262nd District Court321010262
HarrisDistrict263rd District Court321010263
HarrisDistrict269th District Court321010269
HarrisDistrict270th District Court321010270
HarrisDistrict280th District Court321010280
HarrisDistrict281st District Court321010281
HarrisDistrict295th District Court321010295
HarrisDistrict308th District Court321010308
HarrisDistrict309th District Court321010309
HarrisDistrict310th District Court321010310
HarrisDistrict311th District Court321010311
HarrisDistrict312th District Court321010312
HarrisDistrict313th District Court321010313
HarrisDistrict314th District Court321010314
HarrisDistrict315th District Court321010315
HarrisDistrict333rd District Court321010333
HarrisDistrict334th District Court321010334
HarrisDistrict337th District Court321010337
HarrisDistrict338th District Court321010338
HarrisDistrict339th District Court321010339
HarrisDistrict351st District Court321010351
HarrisDistrict482nd District Court321010482
HarrisDistrict486th District Court321010486
HarrisDistrict487th District Court321010487
HarrisDistrict488th District Court321010488
HarrisDistrict495th District Court321010495
HarrisDistrict496th District Court321010496
HarrisDistrict497th District Court321010497
HarrisDistrict507th District Court321010507
HarrisDistrict55th District Court321010055
HarrisDistrict61st District Court321010061
HarrisDistrict80th District Court321010080
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Civil Court at Law No. 1541012101
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Civil Court at Law No. 2541012102
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Civil Court at Law No. 3541012103
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Civil Court at Law No. 4541012104
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Crim. Court at Law No. 10541014110
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Crim. Court at Law No. 11541014111
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Crim. Court at Law No. 12541014112
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Crim. Court at Law No. 13541014113
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Crim. Court at Law No. 14541014114
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Crim. Court at Law No. 15541014115
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Crim. Court at Law No. 16541014116
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 1541014101
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 2541014102
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 3541014103
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 4541014104
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 5541014105
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 6541014106
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 7541014107
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 8541014108
HarrisStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court at Law No. 9541014109
HarrisStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 1531010001
HarrisStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 2531010002
HarrisStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 3531010003
HarrisStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 4531010004
HarrisStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 5531010005
HarrisonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521020001
HarrisonDistrict71st District Court321020071
HarrisonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541021101
HartleyConstitutional CountyCounty Court521030001
HartleyDistrict69th District Court321030069
HaskellConstitutional CountyCounty Court521040001
HaskellDistrict39th District Court321040039
HaysDistrict207th District Court321050207
HaysDistrict22nd District Court321050022
HaysDistrict274th District Court321050274
HaysDistrict428th District Court321050428
HaysDistrict453rd District Court321050453
HaysDistrict483rd District Court321050483
HaysStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541051101
HaysStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541051102
HaysStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3541051103
HemphillConstitutional CountyCounty Court521060001
HemphillDistrict31st District Court321060031
HendersonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521070001
HendersonDistrict173rd District Court321070173
HendersonDistrict392nd District Court321070392
HendersonDistrict3rd District Court321070003
HendersonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541071101
HendersonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541071102
HidalgoDistrict139th District Court321080139
HidalgoDistrict206th District Court321080206
HidalgoDistrict275th District Court321080275
HidalgoDistrict332nd District Court321080332
HidalgoDistrict370th District Court321080370
HidalgoDistrict389th District Court321080389
HidalgoDistrict398th District Court321080398
HidalgoDistrict430th District Court321080430
HidalgoDistrict449th District Court321080449
HidalgoDistrict464th District Court321080464
HidalgoDistrict476th District Court321080476
HidalgoDistrict92nd District Court321080092
HidalgoDistrict93rd District Court321080093
HidalgoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541081101
HidalgoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 10541081110
HidalgoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541081102
HidalgoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 4541081104
HidalgoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5541081105
HidalgoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 6541081106
HidalgoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 7541081107
HidalgoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 8541081108
HidalgoStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 9541081109
HidalgoStatutory CountyProbate Court531080001
HillConstitutional CountyCounty Court521090001
HillDistrict66th District Court321090066
HillStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541091101
HockleyConstitutional CountyCounty Court521100001
HockleyDistrict286th District Court321100286
HoodConstitutional CountyCounty Court521110001
HoodDistrict355th District Court321110355
HoodStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541111101
HopkinsConstitutional CountyCounty Court521120001
HopkinsDistrict62nd District Court321120062
HopkinsDistrict8th District Court321120008
HopkinsStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541121101
HoustonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521130001
HoustonDistrict349th District Court321130349
HoustonDistrict3rd District Court321130003
HoustonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541131101
HowardConstitutional CountyCounty Court521140001
HowardDistrict118th District Court321140118
HudspethConstitutional CountyCounty Court521150001
HudspethDistrict205th District Court321150205
HudspethDistrict394th District Court321150394
HuntDistrict196th District Court321160196
HuntDistrict354th District Court321160354
HuntStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541161101
HuntStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541161102
HutchinsonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521170001
HutchinsonDistrict316th District Court321170316
HutchinsonDistrict84th District Court321170084
IrionConstitutional CountyCounty Court521180001
IrionDistrict51st District Court321180051
JackConstitutional CountyCounty Court521190001
JackDistrict271st District Court321190271
JacksonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521200001
JacksonDistrict135th District Court321200135
JacksonDistrict24th District Court321200024
JacksonDistrict267th District Court321200267
JasperConstitutional CountyCounty Court521210001
JasperDistrict1A District Court321212001
JasperDistrict1st District Court321210001
Jeff DavisConstitutional CountyCounty Court521220001
Jeff DavisDistrict394th District Court321220394
JeffersonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521230001
JeffersonDistrict136th District Court321230136
JeffersonDistrict172nd District Court321230172
JeffersonDistrict252nd District Court321230252
JeffersonDistrict279th District Court321230279
JeffersonDistrict317th District Court321230317
JeffersonDistrict58th District Court321230058
JeffersonDistrict60th District Court321230060
JeffersonDistrictCriminal District Court331230001
JeffersonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541231101
JeffersonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541231102
JeffersonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3541231103
Jim HoggConstitutional CountyCounty Court521240001
Jim HoggDistrict229th District Court321240229
Jim WellsConstitutional CountyCounty Court521250001
Jim WellsDistrict79th District Court321250079
Jim WellsStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541251101
JohnsonDistrict18th District Court321260018
JohnsonDistrict249th District Court321260249
JohnsonDistrict413th District Court321260413
JohnsonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541261101
JohnsonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541261102
JonesConstitutional CountyCounty Court521270001
JonesDistrict259th District Court321270259
KarnesConstitutional CountyCounty Court521280001
KarnesDistrict218th District Court321280218
KarnesDistrict81st District Court321280081
KaufmanConstitutional CountyCounty Court521290001
KaufmanDistrict422nd District Court321290422
KaufmanDistrict489th District Court321290489
KaufmanDistrict86th District Court321290086
KaufmanStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541291101
KaufmanStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541291102
KendallConstitutional CountyCounty Court521300001
KendallDistrict451st District Court321300451
KendallDistrict498th District Court321300498
KenedyConstitutional CountyCounty Court521310001
KenedyDistrict105th District Court321310105
KentConstitutional CountyCounty Court521320001
KentDistrict39th District Court321320039
KerrConstitutional CountyCounty Court521330001
KerrDistrict198th District Court321330198
KerrDistrict216th District Court321330216
KerrStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541331101
KimbleConstitutional CountyCounty Court521340001
KimbleDistrict452nd District Court321340452
KingConstitutional CountyCounty Court521350001
KingDistrict50th District Court321350050
KinneyConstitutional CountyCounty Court521360001
KinneyDistrict63rd District Court321360063
KlebergConstitutional CountyCounty Court521370001
KlebergDistrict105th District Court321370105
KlebergStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541371101
KnoxConstitutional CountyCounty Court521380001
KnoxDistrict50th District Court321380050
La SalleConstitutional CountyCounty Court521420001
La SalleDistrict218th District Court321420218
La SalleDistrict81st District Court321420081
LamarConstitutional CountyCounty Court521390001
LamarDistrict62nd District Court321390062
LamarDistrict6th District Court321390006
LamarStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541391101
LambConstitutional CountyCounty Court521400001
LambDistrict154th District Court321400154
LampasasConstitutional CountyCounty Court521410001
LampasasDistrict27th District Court321410027
LavacaConstitutional CountyCounty Court521430001
LavacaDistrict25th District Court321430025
LavacaDistrict2nd 25th District Court321431025
LeeConstitutional CountyCounty Court521440001
LeeDistrict21st District Court321440021
LeeDistrict335th District Court321440335
LeonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521450001
LeonDistrict278th District Court321450278
LeonDistrict369th District Court321450369
LeonDistrict87th District Court321450087
LibertyConstitutional CountyCounty Court521460001
LibertyDistrict253rd District Court321460253
LibertyDistrict75th District Court321460075
LibertyStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541461101
LibertyStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541461102
LimestoneConstitutional CountyCounty Court521470001
LimestoneDistrict77th District Court321470077
LimestoneDistrict87th District Court321470087
LipscombConstitutional CountyCounty Court521480001
LipscombDistrict31st District Court321480031
Live OakConstitutional CountyCounty Court521490001
Live OakDistrict156th District Court321490156
Live OakDistrict343rd District Court321490343
Live OakDistrict36th District Court321490036
Live OakStatutory County2nd Multicounty Court at Law541491101
LlanoConstitutional CountyCounty Court521500001
LlanoDistrict33rd District Court321500033
LlanoDistrict424th District Court321500424
LovingConstitutional CountyCounty Court521510001
LovingDistrict143rd District Court321510143
LubbockConstitutional CountyCounty Court521520001
LubbockDistrict137th District Court321520137
LubbockDistrict140th District Court321520140
LubbockDistrict237th District Court321520237
LubbockDistrict364th District Court321520364
LubbockDistrict72nd District Court321520072
LubbockDistrict99th District Court321520099
LubbockStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541521101
LubbockStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541521102
LubbockStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3541521103
LynnConstitutional CountyCounty Court521530001
LynnDistrict106th District Court321530106
MadisonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521570001
MadisonDistrict12th District Court321570012
MadisonDistrict278th District Court321570278
MarionConstitutional CountyCounty Court521580001
MarionDistrict115th District Court321580115
MarionDistrict276th District Court321580276
MartinConstitutional CountyCounty Court521590001
MartinDistrict118th District Court321590118
MasonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521600001
MasonDistrict452nd District Court321600452
MatagordaConstitutional CountyCounty Court521610001
MatagordaDistrict130th District Court321610130
MatagordaDistrict23rd District Court321610023
MaverickConstitutional CountyCounty Court521620001
MaverickDistrict293rd District Court321620293
MaverickDistrict365th District Court321620365
McCullochConstitutional CountyCounty Court521540001
McCullochDistrict452nd District Court321540452
McLennanConstitutional CountyCounty Court521550001
McLennanDistrict170th District Court321550170
McLennanDistrict19th District Court321550019
McLennanDistrict414th District Court321550414
McLennanDistrict474th District Court321550474
McLennanDistrict54th District Court321550054
McLennanDistrict74th District Court321550074
McLennanStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541551101
McLennanStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541551102
McLennanStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3541551103
McMullenConstitutional CountyCounty Court521560001
McMullenDistrict156th District Court321560156
McMullenDistrict343rd District Court321560343
McMullenDistrict36th District Court321560036
McMullenStatutory County2nd Multicounty Court at Law541561101
MedinaDistrict454th District Court321630454
MedinaStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541631101
MenardConstitutional CountyCounty Court521640001
MenardDistrict452nd District Court321640452
MidlandConstitutional CountyCounty Court521650001
MidlandDistrict142nd District Court321650142
MidlandDistrict238th District Court321650238
MidlandDistrict318th District Court321650318
MidlandDistrict385th District Court321650385
MidlandDistrict441st District Court321650441
MidlandStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541651101
MidlandStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541651102
MilamConstitutional CountyCounty Court521660001
MilamDistrict20th District Court321660020
MillsConstitutional CountyCounty Court521670001
MillsDistrict35th District Court321670035
MitchellConstitutional CountyCounty Court521680001
MitchellDistrict32nd District Court321680032
MitchellStatutory County1st Multicounty Court at Law541681101
MontagueConstitutional CountyCounty Court521690001
MontagueDistrict97th District Court321690097
MontgomeryDistrict221st District Court321700221
MontgomeryDistrict284th District Court321700284
MontgomeryDistrict359th District Court321700359
MontgomeryDistrict410th District Court321700410
MontgomeryDistrict418th District Court321700418
MontgomeryDistrict435th District Court321700435
MontgomeryDistrict457th District Court321700457
MontgomeryDistrict9th District Court321700009
MontgomeryStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541701101
MontgomeryStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3541701103
MontgomeryStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 4541701104
MontgomeryStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5541701105
MontgomeryStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 6541701106
MontgomeryStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 1531700001
MooreConstitutional CountyCounty Court521710001
MooreDistrict69th District Court321710069
MooreStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541711101
MorrisConstitutional CountyCounty Court521720001
MorrisDistrict276th District Court321720276
MorrisDistrict76th District Court321720076
MotleyConstitutional CountyCounty Court521730001
MotleyDistrict110th District Court321730110
NacogdochesDistrict145th District Court321740145
NacogdochesDistrict420th District Court321740420
NacogdochesStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541741101
NavarroConstitutional CountyCounty Court521750001
NavarroDistrict13th District Court321750013
NavarroStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541751101
NewtonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521760001
NewtonDistrict1A District Court321762001
NewtonDistrict1st District Court321760001
NolanConstitutional CountyCounty Court521770001
NolanDistrict32nd District Court321770032
NolanStatutory County1st Multicounty Court at Law541771102
NuecesDistrict105th District Court321780105
NuecesDistrict117th District Court321780117
NuecesDistrict148th District Court321780148
NuecesDistrict214th District Court321780214
NuecesDistrict28th District Court321780028
NuecesDistrict319th District Court321780319
NuecesDistrict347th District Court321780347
NuecesDistrict94th District Court321780094
NuecesStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541781101
NuecesStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541781102
NuecesStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3541781103
NuecesStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 4541781104
NuecesStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5541781105
OchiltreeConstitutional CountyCounty Court521790001
OchiltreeDistrict84th District Court321790084
OldhamConstitutional CountyCounty Court521800001
OldhamDistrict222nd District Court321800222
OrangeDistrict128th District Court321810128
OrangeDistrict163rd District Court321810163
OrangeDistrict260th District Court321810260
OrangeStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541811101
OrangeStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541811102
Palo PintoConstitutional CountyCounty Court521820001
Palo PintoDistrict29th District Court321820029
PanolaConstitutional CountyCounty Court521830001
PanolaDistrict123rd District Court321830123
PanolaStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541831101
ParkerConstitutional CountyCounty Court521840001
ParkerDistrict415th District Court321840415
ParkerDistrict43rd District Court321840043
ParkerStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law 1541841101
ParkerStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541841102
ParmerConstitutional CountyCounty Court521850001
ParmerDistrict287th District Court321850287
PecosConstitutional CountyCounty Court521860001
PecosDistrict112th District Court321860112
PecosDistrict83rd District Court321860083
PolkConstitutional CountyCounty Court521870001
PolkDistrict258th District Court321870258
PolkDistrict411th District Court321870411
PolkStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541871101
PotterConstitutional CountyCounty Court521880001
PotterDistrict108th District Court321880108
PotterDistrict181st District Court321880181
PotterDistrict251st District Court321880251
PotterDistrict320th District Court321880320
PotterDistrict47th District Court321880047
PotterStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541881101
PotterStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541881102
PresidioConstitutional CountyCounty Court521890001
PresidioDistrict394th District Court321890394
RainsConstitutional CountyCounty Court521900001
RainsDistrict354th District Court321900354
RainsDistrict8th District Court321900008
RandallConstitutional CountyCounty Court521910001
RandallDistrict181st District Court321910181
RandallDistrict251st District Court321910251
RandallDistrict47th District Court321910047
RandallStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541911101
RandallStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541911102
ReaganConstitutional CountyCounty Court521920001
ReaganDistrict112th District Court321920112
RealConstitutional CountyCounty Court521930001
RealDistrict38th District Court321930038
Red RiverConstitutional CountyCounty Court521940001
Red RiverDistrict102nd District Court321940102
Red RiverDistrict6th District Court321940006
ReevesDistrict143rd District Court321950143
ReevesStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law541951101
RefugioConstitutional CountyCounty Court521960001
RefugioDistrict135th District Court321960135
RefugioDistrict24th District Court321960024
RefugioDistrict267th District Court321960267
RobertsConstitutional CountyCounty Court521970001
RobertsDistrict31st District Court321970031
RobertsonConstitutional CountyCounty Court521980001
RobertsonDistrict82nd District Court321980082
RockwallDistrict382nd District Court321990382
RockwallDistrict439th District Court321990439
RockwallStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1541991101
RockwallStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2541991102
RunnelsConstitutional CountyCounty Court522000001
RunnelsDistrict119th District Court322000119
RuskConstitutional CountyCounty Court522010001
RuskDistrict4th District Court322010004
RuskStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542011101
SabineConstitutional CountyCounty Court522020001
SabineDistrict1st District Court322020001
SabineDistrict273rd District Court322020273
San AugustineConstitutional CountyCounty Court522030001
San AugustineDistrict1st District Court322030001
San AugustineDistrict273rd District Court322030273
San JacintoConstitutional CountyCounty Court522040001
San JacintoDistrict258th District Court322040258
San JacintoDistrict411th District Court322040411
San PatricioConstitutional CountyCounty Court522050001
San PatricioDistrict156th District Court322050156
San PatricioDistrict343rd District Court322050343
San PatricioDistrict36th District Court322050036
San PatricioStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542051101
San PatricioStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542051102
San SabaConstitutional CountyCounty Court522060001
San SabaDistrict33rd District Court322060033
San SabaDistrict424th District Court322060424
SchleicherConstitutional CountyCounty Court522070001
SchleicherDistrict51st District Court322070051
ScurryConstitutional CountyCounty Court522080001
ScurryDistrict132nd District Court322080132
ShackelfordConstitutional CountyCounty Court522090001
ShackelfordDistrict259th District Court322090259
ShelbyConstitutional CountyCounty Court522100001
ShelbyDistrict123rd District Court322100123
ShelbyDistrict273rd District Court322100273
ShermanConstitutional CountyCounty Court522110001
ShermanDistrict69th District Court322110069
SmithConstitutional CountyCounty Court522120001
SmithDistrict114th District Court322120114
SmithDistrict241st District Court322120241
SmithDistrict321st District Court322120321
SmithDistrict475th District Court322120475
SmithDistrict7th District Court322120007
SmithStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542121101
SmithStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542121102
SmithStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3542121103
SomervellConstitutional CountyCounty Court522130001
SomervellDistrict18th District Court322130018
SomervellDistrict249th District Court322130249
StarrDistrict229th District Court322140229
StarrDistrict381st District Court322140381
StarrStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542141101
StephensConstitutional CountyCounty Court522150001
StephensDistrict90th District Court322150090
SterlingConstitutional CountyCounty Court522160001
SterlingDistrict51st District Court322160051
StonewallConstitutional CountyCounty Court522170001
StonewallDistrict39th District Court322170039
SuttonConstitutional CountyCounty Court522180001
SuttonDistrict112th District Court322180112
SwisherConstitutional CountyCounty Court522190001
SwisherDistrict242nd District Court322190242
SwisherDistrict64th District Court322190064
TarrantDistrict141st District Court322200141
TarrantDistrict153rd District Court322200153
TarrantDistrict17th District Court322200017
TarrantDistrict213th District Court322200213
TarrantDistrict231st District Court322200231
TarrantDistrict233rd District Court322200233
TarrantDistrict236th District Court322200236
TarrantDistrict297th District Court322200297
TarrantDistrict322nd District Court322200322
TarrantDistrict323rd District Court322200323
TarrantDistrict324th District Court322200324
TarrantDistrict325th District Court322200325
TarrantDistrict342nd District Court322200342
TarrantDistrict348th District Court322200348
TarrantDistrict352nd District Court322200352
TarrantDistrict360th District Court322200360
TarrantDistrict371st District Court322200371
TarrantDistrict372nd District Court322200372
TarrantDistrict396th District Court322200396
TarrantDistrict432nd District Court322200432
TarrantDistrict485th District Court322200485
TarrantDistrict48th District Court322200048
TarrantDistrict67th District Court322200067
TarrantDistrict96th District Court322200096
TarrantDistrictCriminal District Court No. 1332200001
TarrantDistrictCriminal District Court No. 2332200002
TarrantDistrictCriminal District Court No. 3332200003
TarrantDistrictCriminal District Court No. 4332200004
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1542201101
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542201102
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3542201103
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 1542204101
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 10542204110
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 2542204102
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 3542204103
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 4542204104
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 5542204105
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 6542204106
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 7542204107
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 8542204108
TarrantStatutory CountyCounty Criminal Court No. 9542204109
TarrantStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 1532200001
TarrantStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 2532200002
TaylorConstitutional CountyCounty Court522210001
TaylorDistrict104th District Court322210104
TaylorDistrict326th District Court322210326
TaylorDistrict350th District Court322210350
TaylorDistrict42nd District Court322210042
TaylorStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542211101
TaylorStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542211102
TerrellConstitutional CountyCounty Court522220001
TerrellDistrict63rd District Court322220063
TerrellDistrict83rd District Court322220083
TerryConstitutional CountyCounty Court522230001
TerryDistrict121st District Court322230121
ThrockmortonConstitutional CountyCounty Court522240001
ThrockmortonDistrict39th District Court322240039
TitusConstitutional CountyCounty Court522250001
TitusDistrict276th District Court322250276
TitusDistrict76th District Court322250076
Tom GreenConstitutional CountyCounty Court522260001
Tom GreenDistrict119th District Court322260119
Tom GreenDistrict340th District Court322260340
Tom GreenDistrict391st District Court322260391
Tom GreenDistrict51st District Court322260051
Tom GreenStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542261101
Tom GreenStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542261102
TravisDistrict126th District Court322270126
TravisDistrict147th District Court322270147
TravisDistrict167th District Court322270167
TravisDistrict200th District Court322270200
TravisDistrict201st District Court322270201
TravisDistrict250th District Court322270250
TravisDistrict261st District Court322270261
TravisDistrict299th District Court322270299
TravisDistrict331st District Court322270331
TravisDistrict345th District Court322270345
TravisDistrict353rd District Court322270353
TravisDistrict390th District Court322270390
TravisDistrict403rd District Court322270403
TravisDistrict419th District Court322270419
TravisDistrict427th District Court322270427
TravisDistrict450th District Court322270450
TravisDistrict455th District Court322270455
TravisDistrict459th District Court322270459
TravisDistrict460th District Court322270460
TravisDistrict53rd District Court322270053
TravisDistrict98th District Court322270098
TravisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1542271101
TravisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542271102
TravisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3542271103
TravisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 4542271104
TravisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5542271105
TravisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 6542271106
TravisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 7542271107
TravisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 8542271108
TravisStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 9542271109
TravisStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 1532270001
TravisStatutory CountyProbate Court No. 2532270002
TrinityConstitutional CountyCounty Court522280001
TrinityDistrict258th District Court322280258
TrinityDistrict411th District Court322280411
TylerConstitutional CountyCounty Court522290001
TylerDistrict1A District Court322292001
TylerDistrict88th District Court322290088
UpshurConstitutional CountyCounty Court522300001
UpshurDistrict115th District Court322300115
UptonConstitutional CountyCounty Court522310001
UptonDistrict112th District Court322310112
UvaldeConstitutional CountyCounty Court522320001
UvaldeDistrict38th District Court322320038
Val VerdeConstitutional CountyCounty Court522330001
Val VerdeDistrict63rd District Court322330063
Val VerdeDistrict83rd District Court322330083
Val VerdeStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542331101
Van ZandtConstitutional CountyCounty Court522340001
Van ZandtDistrict294th District Court322340294
Van ZandtStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542341101
VictoriaDistrict135th District Court322350135
VictoriaDistrict24th District Court322350024
VictoriaDistrict267th District Court322350267
VictoriaDistrict377th District Court322350377
VictoriaStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1542351101
VictoriaStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542351102
WalkerDistrict12th District Court322360012
WalkerDistrict278th District Court322360278
WalkerStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542361101
WallerConstitutional CountyCounty Court522370001
WallerDistrict506th District Court322370506
WallerStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542371101
WallerStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542371102
WardConstitutional CountyCounty Court522380001
WardDistrict143rd District Court322380143
WashingtonDistrict21st District Court322390021
WashingtonDistrict335th District Court322390335
WashingtonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542391101
WebbDistrict111th District Court322400111
WebbDistrict341st District Court322400341
WebbDistrict406th District Court322400406
WebbDistrict49th District Court322400049
WebbStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1542401101
WebbStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542401102
WhartonConstitutional CountyCounty Court522410001
WhartonDistrict23rd District Court322410023
WhartonDistrict329th District Court322410329
WheelerConstitutional CountyCounty Court522420001
WheelerDistrict31st District Court322420031
WichitaDistrict30th District Court322430030
WichitaDistrict78th District Court322430078
WichitaDistrict89th District Court322430089
WichitaStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1542431101
WichitaStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542431102
WilbargerConstitutional CountyCounty Court522440001
WilbargerDistrict46th District Court322440046
WillacyConstitutional CountyCounty Court522450001
WillacyDistrict197th District Court322450197
WilliamsonDistrict26th District Court322460026
WilliamsonDistrict277th District Court322460277
WilliamsonDistrict368th District Court322460368
WilliamsonDistrict395th District Court322460395
WilliamsonDistrict425th District Court322460425
WilliamsonDistrict480th District Court322460480
WilliamsonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1542461101
WilliamsonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542461102
WilliamsonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 3542461103
WilliamsonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 4542461104
WilliamsonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 5542461105
WilsonConstitutional CountyCounty Court522470001
WilsonDistrict218th District Court322470218
WilsonDistrict81st District Court322470081
WilsonStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law542471101
WinklerConstitutional CountyCounty Court522480001
WinklerDistrict109th District Court322480109
WiseDistrict271st District Court322490271
WiseStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 1542491101
WiseStatutory CountyCounty Court at Law No. 2542491102
WoodConstitutional CountyCounty Court522500001
WoodDistrict402nd District Court322500402
YoakumConstitutional CountyCounty Court522510001
YoakumDistrict121st District Court322510121
YoungConstitutional CountyCounty Court522520001
YoungDistrict90th District Court322520090
ZapataConstitutional CountyCounty Court522530001
ZapataDistrict49th District Court322530049
ZavalaConstitutional CountyCounty Court522540001
ZavalaDistrict293rd District Court322540293
ZavalaDistrict365th District Court322540365

A county with more than one court has one identifier per court. Each court gets its own scheduled report job with its own Client ID and Location. The Tyler Technologies Client Success/Account Manager (CSAM) confirms the Client ID for each court.